Telgte
Fußball-Jugendergebnisse im Überblick

Mittwoch, 29.08.2007, 17:08 Uhr

A-JUGENDEverswinkel - SG1 :3

SG - Milte7:1

Tore: Christian Moriße (5), Alexander Wichmann, Ruslan Hansen

BSV - Müssingen7:1

Tore: André Grave, Benjamin Kock (je 2), Julian Hillebrand, Dirk Mattews, Endi Taci

B-JUGEND
SG - Münster 082:1

Tore: Max Kretzer, Julian Keller

BSV - Drensteinfurt15:1

Tore: Simon Schwnniger, Christian Horstmann (je 3), Matthias Tebbe (2), Alex Brandes, Yassin Schniederbernd, Dennis Möllers, Marc Przygodda, Lars Steltenkötter, Nils Müller

Ems - Greffen2:2

Tore: Sebastian Schulte Bisping , Dominik Kracht

C-JUGEND
SG 1 - ESV Münster6:0

Tore: Jonas Allmich, Albert Spoks, Can Cevik (je 2)

SG 2 - Münster 081:1

Greffen - SG 34:2

Tore: Nico Noack, Marcel Hülsmann

BSV 1 - Sendenhorst3:5

Tore: Daniel Langlitz (3)

Sendenhorst - BSV
25:0

Eintr. Münster - Ems2:4

Tore: Yannik Tewes (4)

D-JUGEND
Wolbeck - SG 10:3

Tore: David Rotthowe, Philip Brüning, Philip Kottmann

Sendenhorst - SG 30:4

Tore: Chris Laemmerhirt, Thilo Wagner, Christopher Eßmann, Jasper Halbey

BSV 1 - Beelen1:1

Tor: Fabian Rotthowe

SG - BSV 25:2

Tore SG: Linus Rickhoff (3), Valentino Marjanovic, Laris Stein; BSV:
Anton
Vambolt, Carsten Knoblich

BSV 3 - Gremmendorf8:1

Tore:Sassenberg - BSV 40:6

Tore: Martin Bauer (3), Alex Krotkow (2), Alexander Boxberger

JUNGEN U 10/11Münster 08 - SG 11/214:2

Tore: Jan Gläser (2)SG 11/3 - Wolbeck0:27

BSV 11/1 - Greffen8:0

Tore: Daniel Fast (2), Björn Unland, Tim Leifker, Kai Leifker, Dennis Hardensett, Philip Schnittkamp, Tuna Köcek

Amelsbüren - SG 102:1

Tor: Henning Sieger

Milte - BSV 10/11:12

Tore: Dustin Adam (3), Jan Ritter, Flemming Kock, Julian Kolorz (je 2), Luca Krebeck, Maximilian Plaß, Nils Ritter

BSV 10/2 - Sassenberg2:2

Tore: Michael Bisping, Steffen Cramer

Ems U 11 - Rinkerode3:5

Tore: Jan Holtmann (2), Jonas Meltz

Altenberge - Ems U 10/10:3

Tore: Hannes John, Jan Lembeck, Eric Raves

Ems U 10/2 - Gievenb.11:2

Tore: Lars Wewelkamp

JUNGEN U 8/9SG 9/1 - Münster 080:1

Tor: Felix Reckers

Reckenfeld - SG 9/25:3

Tore: Jan-Ole Reckhaus (2), Dana Stemmer

Everswinkel - BSV 9/14:3

Tore: Gerome Sander, Lukas Macke, Nils UenningBSV 9/2 - Everswinkel0:3

Everswinkel - BSV 8/14:4

Tore: Sam Lütz (3), Maximilian Vosskötter

SG 8/1 - Münster 082:2

Tore: Kipp, Boer

Amelsbüren - SG 8/23:9

Tore: René Plachta, Oliver Walfort (je 3), Philip Haves (2), Timon Wortmann

SG 8/3 - Münster 081:1

JUNGEB U 7Münster 08 - SG 7/12:4

Tore: Dominic Hack (3), Benjamin HitchcockHoetmar - BSV 70:17

Tore: Roman Guddorf (4), Marc Droste, Marcell Graf (je 3), Tim Bialas, Lars Schulze Hobeling (je 2), Timo Schapmann, Ege Yildiz, Henning Cramer

MÄDCHEN U 17BSV - Beelen0:17

Ems - Ostenfelde6:3

Tore: Sarah Fipke (4), Maren Loddenkötter, Lisa Zischke

MÄDCHEN U 15Milte - SG0:3

Gelmer - BSV5:2

Tore: Mareike Cappenberg, Birthe Albersmann

Ems - Hiltrup1:3

Tor: Johanna Albers

MÄDCHEN U 13SG - Altenberge12:1

Tore: Julia von dem Berge (9), Anna Scheel (2), Elena Kottmann

Alverkirchen - Ems3:4

Tore: Anna Lienemann (3), Anna Zischke

MÄDCHEN U 11SG - Altenberge1:9

Tor: Jana Tschirner

Anzeige
http://event.yoochoose.net/news/705/consume/10/2/573553?categorypath=%2F2%2F84%2F61%2F3661143%2F94%2F57556%2F719228%2F719233%2F
Nachrichten-Ticker