Telgte
Jugendfußball: Tore, Tränen, Triumphe

Donnerstag, 06.09.2007, 11:09 Uhr

A-JUGENDSG - Freckenhorst1:3

Tor: Henrik Blawatt

Warendorf - BSV0:6

Tore: Dirk Mattews (3), Julia Hillbrand (2), Heiner Hokamp

BSV 2 - Hohenholte3:5

Tore: Sebastian Hidding (2), Tobias Berger

1. FC Gievenbeck - Ems 0:3

Tore: Christian Göpel (2), Steffen Kötter

Ems - Albachten 3:2

Tore: Christian Nosthoff (2), Christian Göpel

B-JUGEND
G. Mauritz - SG 13:4

Tore: Pierre Jöcker, Sascha Johanshon, Max Kretzer, Julian Keller

Mecklenbeck - SG 2
2:3

Tore: Marvin Michalski, Kevin Vits, Matthias Bemben

Everswinkel - BSV1:1

Tore: Simon Schwenniger

GW Albersloh - Ems 2:2

Tore: Sebastian Schulte Bisping, Hendrik Schlunz

C-JUGEND
BW Greven - SG0:8

Tore: Albert Spoks (3), Raphael Quenkert, Maximilian Brüning, Jonas Allmich, Felix Schuster, Can Cevik

Beelen - BSV 10:14

Tore: Lauren Kock (5), Oliver Annegarn (4), Daniel Langlitz (3), Peter Kleine Büning, Simon Lührmann

BSV
2 - Beelen15:0

Tore: Alexander Romanenko, David Peters (je 5), Michael Senev, Tim Lauvers (je 2), Keno Schindler

D-JUGEND
Füchtorf - SG2:5

Tore: Jan Plagge, Arton Krasniqi, Philip Kottmann, Mario Frielinghaus, Philip Brüning

Freckenhorst - SG 31:10

Tore: Chris Laemmerhirt (4), Jasper Halbey (2), Max Holtkötter, Aykut Bozkurt, Florian Kern, Eigentor Freckenhorst

Borussia MS - BSV 10:3

Tore: Fabian Heitkötter (2), Fabian Rotthove

Freckenhorst - BSV 32:2

Tore:BSV 4 - Warendorf6:0

Tore: Jonathan Schulze Bäing (2), Alexander Boxberger, Pascal Heßling, Pascal Ruhe, Yannick Ellebracht

Ems 2 – GW Albersloh 2:4

Tore: Leon Kanthack, Julian Knappheide, Thorsten Lürsmann

JUNGEN U 10/11Hiltrup - SG 11/18:2

Tore: Rico Meinl, Linus Wortmann

Hiltrup - SG 33:0

Warendorf - BSV 11/15:3

Tore: Björn Unland (2), Philip SchnittkampBSV 11/2 - Freckenhorst4:5

Tore: Jannis Macke (3), Eigentor FreckenhorstSG 10/1 - G. Mauritz3:8

Tore: Sebastian Sprafke, Jan Frielinghaus, Justus Brügging

SG 10/2 - Kinderhaus4:5

Tore: Gerrit Ortjohann (2), Tim Harbring, Fin Ole Wenzel

BSV 10/1 - Füchtorf5:1

Tore: Felix Tidde (2), Dustin Adam, Flemming Kock, Moritz Niederhofer

Telekom Münster - Ems 14:0

Ems - 1. FC Gievenbeck 5:2

Tore: Hannes John (3), Eric Raves, Jan Lembeck

JUNGEN U 8/9SG 9/1 - Wolbeck2:7

Tore: Jannes Schmitz, Finn OsterholtSG 9/2 - Westbevern0:15

Tore: Till Uwis (8), Luca Scheer (3), Annika Hüttmann, Luca Mentzen, Yannik Nüßing, Tobias Sommer

BSV 9/1 - Freckenhorst6:1

Tore: Julian Wiegert (2), Nils Uenning, Jonas Weglage, Matthias Siemann, Kevin BüstWarendorf - BSV 9/218:0

Hiltrup - SG 8/11:2

Tore: Jonas Boer, Tobias Kipp

SG 8/2 - Altenberge1:8

Tor: Fabian Döring

BSV 8/1 - Füchtorf6:0

Tore: Kevin Wittkamp (2), Julius Börste, Linus Kähler, Lukas Wigger, Sam LützBSV 8/2 - Milte1:4

Tor: Jakob Berger

Ems - SC Münster 08 5:3

Tore: Yannik Scheve (3), Jan Röhring, Valentina Essing

JUNGEN U 7SG 7/1- Marathon MS13:1

Tore: Dominik Hack (4), Robin Fellmann (3), Benjamin Hitchcock, Felix Depner (je 2), Tom Dombrowsky, Philip Formell

Mecklenbeck - SG 24:7

Tore: Tobias Krumrein (3), Dominik Naschert, Luisa Thoben (je 2)

BSV 7/1 - Greffen4:5

Tore: Timo Bialas (2), Marcell Graf, Ege Yildis

Handorf - BSV 67:5

Tus Hiltrup - Ems 1:2

Tore: Lars Wewelkamp (2)

MÄDCHEN U 17SG - Westkirchen20:9

Tore: Lena Middrup (7), Eva Ermeling (4), Leonie Weymerich (3), Asbi Günzel, Carolina Simon (je 2), Selin Baysal, Eigentor WestkirchenWarendorf - BSV10:0

DJK Greven - Ems 2:2

Tore: Maren Loddenkötter, Sarah Fipke

MÄDCHEN U 15 BSV - Beelen9:0

Tore: Mareike Cappenberg (3), Franziska Brune, Frauke Tepe (je 2), Vanessa Hinz, Julia Wilkens

MÄDCHEN U 13Drensteinfurt - SG1:4

Tore: Julia von dem Berge (3), Anna Scheel

Gievenbeck - BSV2:2

Tore: Carina Brune, Miriam Kuhn

BSV - Handorf5:0

Tore: Hanna Rötrige (4), Helena Annegarn

MÄDCHEN U 11Mecklenbeck - SG14:1

Tor: Franziska Große Schute

Anzeige
http://event.yoochoose.net/news/705/consume/10/2/497685?categorypath=%2F2%2F84%2F61%2F3661143%2F94%2F57556%2F719228%2F719232%2F
Nachrichten-Ticker