Telgte
Jugendfußball: Tore, Tränen und Triumphe

Mittwoch, 12.09.2007, 10:09 Uhr

A-JUGENDOstenfelde - SG2:3

Tore: Christian Moriße (2), Alexander Wichmann

BSV 1 - Sendenhorst6:1

Tore: André Grave (2), Julian Hillebrand, Heiner Hokamp, Dirk Mattews, Endi TaciAmelsbüren - BSV 25:2

Tore: Peter Dieckmann (2)

Ems - SC Nienberge 8:1

Tore: Christian Göpel (3), Steffen Kötter (3), Stefan Austrup, Marvin Weiß

B-JUGEND
SG - Sendenhorst4:0

Tore: Philip Schange (2), Florian Everwin, Sascha Johanshon

BSV 1 - Freckenhorst2:1

Tore: Nils Müller , Simon Schwenniger

Ems – SC Müssingen 4:5

Tore: Dominik Kracht (2), Hendrik Schlunz, Marvin Greshake

C-JUGEND
SG 1 - Preußen Münster1:1

Tor: Devrim Aydin

Beelen - SG 31:8

Tore: Nico Noack, Lukas Westermann (je 2), Marcel Hülsmann, Jan Schulting, Nirushan Moharatnam, Tom Meredig-Mullock

BSV 1 - Rinkerode5:2

Tore: Daniel Langlitz (2), Lauren Kock, Kevin Kitzinski, Eigentor Rinkerode

Sassenberg - BSV
24:4

Tore: Julia Unterhalt (2), Alexander Romanenko, David Peters

SC Gremmendorf - Ems 5:2

Tore: Yannik Tewes, Sven Krüger

D-JUGEND
SG 1 - Beelen2:2

Tore: Mario Frielinghaus (2)Warendorf - SG 21:5

Tore: Linus Rickhoff (3), Frederik Möllers, Valentino MarjanovicBSV 1 - Sassenberg1:3

Tor: Ole Rosenbusch

Sendenhorst - BSV 40:5

Tore: Alex Spahn, Yannick Ellebracht, Martin Bauer, Pascal Ruhe, Julian Funk

Ems 1 - SV Rinkerode 6:0

Tore: Adrian König (3), Nils Engberding (2), Maurice Sandmann

TSV Ostenfelde - Ems 2 7:1

Tor: Hannes John

JUNGEN U 10/11SG 11/1 - Altenberge2:2

Tore: Philipp Walther, Moritz de BoerSG 11/3 - Handorf0:12

Sendenhorst - BSV 11/26:2

Tore: Marvin Wellenkötter (2)

Roxel - SG 10/18:1

Tor: Justus Brügging

Greven 09 - SG 10/210:3

Tore: Gerrit Ortjohann (2), Alina Riemann

Ostenfelde - BSV 10/16:4

Tore: Jan Ritter, Niels Ritter, Julian Kolorz, Raphael Nardmann

Ems 11 - W. Mecklenbeck 3:3

Tore: Jan Holtmann (2), Marcel Rottwinkel

Havixbeck - Ems 10/2 8:3

Tore: Felix Wewelkamp (2), Dennis Schweifer

JUNGEN U 8/9
Post Münster - SG 9/29:2

Tore: Nick Bestvater (2)

Sendenhorst - BSV 9/12:1

Tor: Lukas Macke

SG 8/1 - Altenberge5:1

Tore: Jonas Böer, Kilian Neufend (je 2), Johannes Wegener

Nienberge - SG 8/20:4

Tore: Timon Wortmann (2), Felix Baier, Lukas Döring

SG 8/3 - Sendenhorst0:4

SC Reckenfeld - Ems 9 0:9

Tore: Leon Hohmann (2), Michel Licher (2), Till Uwis, Malte Dräger, Jan Albrecht, Luca Scheer, Jannik Nüßing

JUNGEN U 7/6ESV Münster - SG 7/14:1

Tor: Robin Fellmann

SG 7/2 - Altenberge10:2

Tore: Luisa Thoben (4), Dominik Naschert (3), Tobias Krumrein, Jonas Duddeck

BSV 6 - SG 60:21

Tore SG: Thomas Hitchcock, Nils Müller (je 5), David Heidkamp (3), Jonathan zur Nieden, Ben Stadtmüller (je 2), Luc Weißenborn, Ole Manschke, Jan Steinhoff, Eigentor Ostbevern

Kinderhaus – Ems 6 2:6

Tore: Tom Farwick (3), Malte Wendeler (2), Max Gansler

MÄDCHEN U 17BSV - SG1:16

Tore SG: Leonie Weymerich (5), Chiara Dießelberg (3), Lena Middrup, Carolina Simon (je 2), Selin Baysal, Eva Ermeling, Asbi Günzel, Jennifer Jung; BSV: Carina Nahrup

Ems - SC Gremmendorf 8:0

Tore: Sarah Fipke (4), Joana Volke, Yvonne Annegarn, Corinna Knoblich, Esther Fipke

MÄDCHEN U 15SG - BSV0:2

Tore BSV: Mareike Cappenberg, Birte Albersmann

SC Füchtorf – Ems 5:0

MÄDCHEN U 13 SG - Gelmer2:1

Tore: Julia von dem Berge (2)

BSV - Milte4:0

Tore: Miriam Kuhn, Hannah Rötrige (je 2)

Ems - TuS Altenberge 5:1

Tore: Anna Lienemann (4), Anne Zischke

MÄDCHEN U 11SG - Sax. Münster0:4

SC Reckenfeld – Ems 6:1

Tor: Jana Mausberg

Anzeige
http://event.yoochoose.net/news/705/consume/10/2/497333?categorypath=%2F2%2F84%2F61%2F3661143%2F94%2F57556%2F719228%2F719232%2F
Nachrichten-Ticker