Telgte
Tore, Tränen und Triumphe – Jugendfußball im Überblick

Mittwoch, 23.04.2008, 14:04 Uhr

A-JUGENDSG - Sassenberg4:2

Tore: Christian Morisse (3), Murat Budak

Beelen - BSV 10:5

Tore: Fabian Wehn, Dirk Mattews (je 2), Andre Grave

BSV 2 - Eintr. Münster3 :2

Reckenfeld - Ems 1:6

Tore: Stefan Austrup (2), Christian Nosthoff, Christian Göpel, Jens Tepper, Hendrik Schlunz

B-JUGEND
Wolbeck - SG2:0

SG 2 - Aasee3:0

C-JUGEND
Wolbeck - SG 10:5

Tore: Dominik Greiwe (2), Felix Schuster, Jonas Allmich, Albert SpoksAmelsbüren - Ems2:4

Tore: Yannik Tewes (4)

Westkirchen - BSV 12:1

Tor: Niclas Leinkenjost

D-JUGEND
SG 1 - Gievenbeck1:1

Tor: Philipp Kottmann

SG 2 - Beelen1:0

Tor: Robin Wolf

Drensteinfurt - SG 32:2

Tore: Thilo Wagner, Florian Kern

SG 4 - Warendorf3:2

Tore: Max Isaak (2), Thorben Frahm

BSV 1 - Sassenberg1:0

Tor: Fabian Rotthove

Rinkerode - BSV 21:1

BSV 3 - Warendorf1:0

Tor: Michael Schaarmann

Sendenhorst - BSV 41:7

Tore: Alex Korotkov, Martin Bauer, Pascal Nahrup (je 2), Yannick Ellebracht

JUNGEN U 10/11SG 11/1 - Hiltrup3:7

Tore: Rico Meinl (2), Moritz de Boer

Wolbeck - SG 11/24:2

Tore: Patrick Kiefermann (2)SG 11/3 - Kinderhaus6:2

Tore: Frederik Bösing (3), Stefan Große Bockhorn (2), Kevin Classen

Sendenhorst - BSV 11/15:1

Tor: Kai Leifker

BSV 11/2 - Müssingen1:7

Tor: Bernd Schüppmann

Sassenberg - BSV 11/22:1

Tor: Bernd Schüppmann

Eintracht MS - Ems 117:1

Tor: Joschua Fröhlich

Kinderhaus - SG 10/11:8

Tore: Erik Heitmann (4), Niklas Scheel, Marco Bücker, Lukas Schuster, Henning Sieger SG 10/2 - Altenberge1:5

Tor: Malte Schneider

Ostenfelde - BSV 10/14:12

Tore: Dustin Adam (7), Julian Kolorz (3), Niels Ritter (2)

BSV 10/2 - Freckenh.5:3

Aasee - Ems 100:7

Tore: Hannes John (3), Thilo Dierkes, Jan Lembeck, Michel Licher, Nils Kamsties

JUNGEN U 8/9Mecklenbeck - SG 9/10:6

Tore: Jan-Ole Reckhaus, Nick Bestvater (je 2), Jannik Kiefermann, Julian ConzeSG 9/2 - Altenberge7:2

Tore: Ufuck Kozcuer, Lukas Mönter (je 3), Jasper Münsterkötter

Beelen - BSV 9/14:1

Tor: Gerome Sander

Reckenfeld - Ems 93:3

Tore: Till Uwis (2), Jan Albrecht

SG 8/1 - Hohenholte4:1

Tore: Jonas Boer (2), Erik Neugebauer, Johannes Wegener

G. Mauritz - SG 8/26:0

Wolbeck - SG 22:2

Tore: Felix Baier, Oliver Walfort

SG 3 - Sendenhorst4:6

Tore: Franziska Rüter, Luca Anderbrügge (je 2)

Sendenhorst - BSV 8/15:1

Tor: Linus Käller

BSV 8/2 - Füchtorf0:9

Ameslbüren - Ems 85:2

Tore: Valentin Essing, Lukas Weiß

JUNGEN U 7Aasee - SG 7/13:7

Tore: Tom Dombrowsky, Robin Fellmann, Dominic Hack (je 2), Timon Lorenz

Ems 7 - Albachten4:1

Tore: Lars Wewelkamp (3), Hadi Abdallah

Warendorf - BSV 612:0

SG - Greffen2:13

Tore: Jan Steinhoff, David HeidkampMÄDCHEN U 17Drensteinfurt - SG 3:0

Amelsbüren - BSV6:1

Tor: Denise Hardensett

MÄDCHEN U 15SG - Gievenbeck0:0

BSV - Milte0:3

Marathon MS - Ems2:8

Tore: Evelyn Sommer (5), Lisa Holtmann, Julia Lienemann , Laura König

MÄDCHEN U 13 SG - Telekom MS3:1

Tore: Julia von dem Berge (2), Elena Kottmann

BSV - Borussia MS4:0

Tore: Paula Schlüter (3), Caroline Redbrake

Ems - Gremmendorf2:4

Tore: Anna Lienemann, Maeva Jocksch

MÄDCHEN U 11SG - Drensteinfurt4:1

Tore: Gianna Grillemeier (3), Alina Riemann

Ems - Handorf2:4

Tore: Lucia Burlage (2)

Anzeige
http://event.yoochoose.net/news/705/consume/10/2/565952?categorypath=%2F2%2F84%2F61%2F3661143%2F94%2F57556%2F718692%2F718702%2F
Nachrichten-Ticker