1. www.wn.de
  2. >
  3. Archiv
  4. >
  5. Prüfen

  6. >

Pruefen

Prüfen

1. Spieltag, 17. August FC Greffen - DJK Milte SV Rinkerode - VfL Wolbeck II SV BW Aasee - SV Drensteinfurt II Everswinkel - Saxonia Münster GW Westkirchen - Sassenberg II SC Müssingen - BW Beelen Alverskirchen - SC Gremmendorf II SG Sendenhorst III...

wn

1. Spieltag, 17. AugustFC Greffen - DJK Milte

SV Rinkerode - VfL Wolbeck II

SV BW Aasee - SV Drensteinfurt II

Everswinkel - Saxonia Münster

GW Westkirchen - Sassenberg II

SC Müssingen - BW Beelen

Alverskirchen - SC Gremmendorf II

SG Sendenhorst III - SG Telgte II

2. Spieltag - 24. AugustSC Gremmendorf II - SC Müssingen

BW Beelen - SV GW Westkirchen

Sassenberg II - SC DJK Everswinkel

Saxonia Münster - SV BW Aasee

SV Drensteinfurt II - SV Rinkerode

Wolbeck II - SG Sendenhorst III

SG Telgte II - FC Greffen

DJK Milte - DJK Alverskirchen

3. Spieltag - 31. AugustFC Greffen - DJK Alverskirchen

SV Rinkerode - Saxonia Münster

SV BW Aasee - VfL Sassenberg II

SC DJK Everswinkel - BW Beelen

GW Westkirchen - Gremmendorf II

SC Müssingen - DJK Milte

SG Telgte II - VfL Wolbeck II

Sendenhorst III - Drensteinfurt II

4. Spieltag - 7. SeptemberGremmendorf II - Drensteinfurt II

BW Beelen - Saxonia Münster

VfL Sassenberg II - FC Greffen

SC DJK Everswinkel - SV BW Aasee

SV GW Westkirchen - SV Rinkerode

SC Müssingen - SG Sendenhorst III

DJK Alverskirchen - SG Telgte II

DJK Milte - VfL Wolbeck II

5. Spieltag - 14. September Gremmendorf II - Everswinkel

BW Beelen - SV BW Aasee

VfL Sassenberg II - SV Rinkerode

Sax. Münster - SG Sendenhorst III

SV Drensteinfurt II - SG Telgte II

VfL Wolbeck II - FC Greffen

DJK Alverskirchen - SC Müssingen

DJK Milte - SV GW Westkirchen

6. Spieltag - 21. SeptemberFC Greffen - SC Müssingen

SV Rinkerode - BW Beelen

SV BW Aasee - SC Gremmendorf II

SC DJK Everswinkel - DJK Milte

GW Westkirchen - Alverskirchen

VfL Wolbeck II - Drensteinfurt II

SG Telgte II - Saxonia Münster

SG Sendenhorst III - Sassenberg II

7. Spieltag - 28. SeptemberSC Gremmendorf II - SV Rinkerode

BW Beelen - SG Sendenhorst III

VfL Sassenberg II - SG Telgte II

Saxonia Münster - VfL Wolbeck II

SV Drensteinfurt II - FC Greffen

SC Müssingen - SV GW Westkirchen

Alverskirchen - SC DJK Everswinkel

DJK Milte - SV BW Aasee

8. Spieltag - 5. OktoberFC Greffen - SV GW Westkirchen

SV Rinkerode - DJK Milte

SV BW Aasee - DJK Alverskirchen

SC DJK Everswinkel - SC Müssingen

Drensteinfurt II - Saxonia Münster

VfL Wolbeck II - VfL Sassenberg II

SG Telgte II - BW Beelen

Sendenhorst III - Gremmendorf II

9. Spieltag - 12. OktoberFC Greffen - SC Gremmendorf II

SV Rinkerode - SG Sendenhorst III

SV BW Aasee - SG Telgte II

DJK Everswinkel - VfL Wolbeck II

GW Westkirchen - Drensteinfurt II

SC Müssingen - Saxonia Münster

DJK Alverskirchen - Sassenberg II

DJK Milte - BW Beelen

10. Spieltag - 19. OktoberSC Gremmendorf II - SG Telgte II

BW Beelen - VfL Wolbeck II

Sassenberg II - SV Drensteinfurt II

Saxonia Münster - FC Greffen

GW Westkirchen - Everswinkel

SC Müssingen - SV BW Aasee

DJK Alverskirchen - SV Rinkerode

DJK Milte - SG Sendenhorst III

11. Spieltag - 26. OktoberFC Greffen - SC DJK Everswinkel

SV Rinkerode - SC Müssingen

SV BW Aasee - SV GW Westkirchen

Saxonia Münster - Sassenberg II

SV Drensteinfurt II - BW Beelen

Wolbeck II - SC Gremmendorf II

SG Telgte II - DJK Milte

Sendenhorst III - DJK Alverskirchen

12. Spieltag - 2. NovemberFC Greffen - SV BW Aasee

SV Rinkerode - SC DJK Everswinkel

VfL Sassenberg II - BW Beelen

Saxonia Münster - Gremmendorf II

SV Drensteinfurt II - DJK Milte

VfL Wolbeck II - DJK Alverskirchen

SG Telgte II - SC Müssingen

SG Sendenhorst III - Westkirchen

13. Spieltag - 9. November Gremmendorf II - VfL Sassenberg II

BW Beelen - FC Greffen

SV BW Aasee - SV Rinkerode

DJK Everswinkel - Sendenhorst III

SV GW Westkirchen - SG Telgte II

SC Müssingen - VfL Wolbeck II

Alverskirchen - Drensteinfurt II

DJK Milte - Saxonia Münster

14. Spieltag - 16. NovemberFC Greffen - SV Rinkerode

BW Beelen - SC Gremmendorf II

VfL Sassenberg II - DJK Milte

Sax. Münster - DJK Alverskirchen

SV Drensteinfurt II - SC Müssingen

Wolbeck II - SV GW Westkirchen

SG Telgte II - SC DJK Everswinkel

SG Sendenhorst III - SV BW Aasee

15. Spieltag - 30. NovemberSC Gremmendorf II - DJK Milte

BW Beelen - DJK Alverskirchen

VfL Sassenberg II - SC Müssingen

Saxonia Münster - GW Westkirchen

SV Drensteinfurt II - Everswinkel

VfL Wolbeck II - SV BW Aasee

SG Telgte II - SV Rinkerode

SG Sendenhorst III - FC Greffen

16. Spieltag - 7. DezemberDJK Milte - FC Greffen

VfL Wolbeck II - SV Rinkerode

SV Drensteinfurt II - SV BW Aasee

Saxonia Münster - Everswinkel

VfL Sassenberg II - GW Westkirchen

BW Beelen - SC Müssingen

SC Gremmendorf II - Alverskirchen

SG Telgte II - SG Sendenhorst III

17. Spieltag - 14. Dezember Müssingen - SC Gremmendorf II

SV GW Westkirchen - BW Beelen

Everswinkel - VfL Sassenberg II

SV BW Aasee - Saxonia Münster

SV Rinkerode - SV Drensteinfurt II

Sendenhorst III - VfL Wolbeck II

FC Greffen - SG Telgte II

DJK Alverskirchen - DJK Milte

Startseite